Hendricks County Flyer, Avon, IN

November 2, 2013

Tri-West High School announces honor roll


Hendricks County Flyer

---- — Ninth Grade All A’s

Michaela Suzanne Althoff, Kadelyn Ann Burgess, Matthew Bradley Chinn, Justin Dmitri Davis, Brady Daniel Dean, Ashley Elizabeth Fair, Katelyn Ilene Fife, Joshua Michael Hatton, Davy Carlson Hight, Abigail Claire Hogan, Emily Paige Hogan, Justin Andrew Hussey, Ashlyn Danyel Kemmerling, Staci Louise Lang, Brynna Danielle McKinzie, Nichole LeAnn Meloche, Paige Nichole Newton, Brittney Ann Ortiz, Brianna Noelle Pickens, Kenna Danielle Ross, Aleksandra Stankovic, Hannah Elizabeth Swinford, Alexandra Maddison Turner and Josie Ann Wilson.

Ninth Grade All A’s and B’s

Ethan Sven Altman, DaVaughn Marcus Anderson, Morgan Taylor Andrew, Tanner Shane Arnell, Reginald Robert Asplet, Natalie Elaine Branham, Cody William Brunes, Kelsey Nancy Susanna Burket, Jennifer Butler, Dillon Michael Castaneda, Christopher Anthony Chiodo, Casey Michael Coll, Kacie Marie Cork, Chloe Elizabeth Craig, Riley Ann Daugherty, Mackenzie Leigh Duitsman, Morgan Brianne Forrest, Peyton Joseph Hendershot, Molly Henley, Jacob A Hill, Peyton Anthony Jeter, Anthony James Kahl, Madison Joy Land, Mikayla Anne Lawson, Sarah Marie Linville, Ciara Skye Logan, Sydney Grace Lowe, Derek Robert Lucas, Shelby Elaine Lynn, Brianna Lynne Marsh, Jesse Robert McClara, Jeremy William Meloche, Kailey Marie Melvin, Emma Marie Meyer, Conner Milbourne, Brentin Alen Miller, Madison Elizabeth Miller, Matthew Lee Mitchell, Jesse Aaron Mizell, Emmalyn Grace Osborne, Karmyn Marie Ping, Nicklaus Scott Rabe, Bailey Maylnn Ramseyer, Jordan Taylor Reed, Derek Levor Renback, Desire Roberts, Alexis Riley Rubottom, Seth Andrew Russell, Hannah Rae Shaw, Victoria Rose-Marie Slover, Madison Rose Spahn, Makenzie Raye Spencer, Casey Stamm, Austin Tyler Staton, Austin James Sullivan, Joel Miguel Taina, Owen David Vandivier, Alec William Warden, Todd Alan Watts, Joedie Bryce Williams, Kyle Scott Williamson, Matthew Jordan Wilson and Carmen Tailor Wingate.

10th Grade All A’s

Alyssa Renee Alexander, Wyatt Althoff, Haley Jordan Begay, Abagael Marie Bridwell, Zachariah Joseph Bridwell, Jessica Lea Brunner, Mary Elizabeth Burgess, Nicholas James Carlson, Catherine Lee Cloar, Haley Elizabeth Cowart, Michelle Viktoria Davis, Dakota Lee Davisson, Destiny Linda Davisson, Emily Allison Griffith, Aubrey Taylor Hadley, Madison N Keers, Kelly Erin McClung, Logan Tyler Moulder, William Joseph Pfeifer, Lucas Daniel Rutherford, Abigail Nicole Smith, Emily Lynn Tepe, Ian Christopher Williams and Taylor Yoder.

10th Grade All A’s and B’s

Kendall Anne Adkisson, Sydney Marie Alabaugh, Eric Javier Avila, Jaret Logan Barker, Kaelynn Renee Bechinski, Olivia Roth Benner, Esther Berryman, Carly Marie Booth, Hannah Denise Bullock, Amber Lee Carlton, Nicolette Hope Carroll, Madalyn Rene Cloud, Lydia Hope Conrad, Zachry Michael Cooper, Blaine Steven Cora, Annelise Danielle Edwards, Nathan Marlyn Egger, Abigail Brenna Gliva, Elizabeth Ashley Hansen, Abigail Lorin Harris, Luke Anthony Hatton, Kate Darby Henley, Hunter Michael Hyten, Jenna Elise Isaacs, Alexis Lanae Jobe, Ashtin Ray Keck, Jessica Marie Kennedy, Alexis Noelle Kirts, Dillan Garrett Leisher, Levi Aaron Luzader, Kristen Joy McGuinness, Zachary Scott Parks, Emilee Renea Pfeifer, Andrew Steven Plichta, Taylor Justin Prentice, Morgan Rae Presson, Janet Ashlyn Riggs, Elise Michelle Ritchotte, Arron Mitchel Rose, Austin J Sanders Sallee, Alex Joseph Shattuck, Lauren Katherine Snyder, Taylor Christine Springer, Kimberly Sue Stamm, Alexander Kole Stevens, Cara Jean Storms, Hayley Noelle Stroup, Ashley Marie Terhune, Taylor Brooke Truelove, Dulguun Tuyatsetseg, Grant Matthew Wagner, Tyler Lynn Walker, Kelsey Lea Walton, Reed Franklin Watson and Racquel Jabri Wilson.

11th Grade All A’s

Travis David Bauer, Erin Rachel Boles, Allyson Elizabeth Booth, Katie Brianna Bowerbank, Mariah Rene Bruner, Kristen Anne Buss, Corbin Peter Cox, Michael Ray Davisson, Jacob Henry, Donald L Hott, Jacob Stephen Hussey, Claire Abigail Johnson, Allison Marie Jones, Karen Mary Jones, Madison Kay Jones, Lyndsay Taylor McAnulty, Elizabeth Ann Meyer, Aubrie Lynne Pullum, Bailey Danielle Ridgway, Jake David Russell, Benjamin Patrick Smith, Madison Jean Sprecher, Austin Thomas Starnes, Eric Scott Stemshorn and Trevor William Waite.

11th Grade All A’s and B’s

Jenna Lynn Bacher, Tonya Marie Birnell, Lucas Robert Brown, Olivia Gail Brown, Ashley Sharon Jane Burket, Christopher Lawrence Burton, Mary Ann Cantwell, Lilly Renae Childers, Madison Rose Clayton, Keiland Wade Cooper, Kasey Renee Cross, Jude Anthony Diagostino, Kyra Jeaneen Doss, Destiny Irene Gamble, Samuel Jacob Gick, Austin Michael Graves, Shelby Renee Greene, Devin James Gregory, Jakob Edward Grubbs, Cory P Hagemier, Shelby Rae Harris, Savanna Haydon, Katrina Jo Headlee, Miranda Heinz, Shannon Marie Howse, Haley Mae Hunter, Oren Spencer Kolditz, Taylor Lee Krieg, Matthew Brett Linville, Paige Mackenzie Lowe, Danielle Nicole Lynn, Bethany Marie May, Matthew Adrian McDonald, Payne Gage David Medjesky, Jared Michael Meyer, Lacey Renee Meyer, Connor Michael Miller, Peyton Nicole Miller, Maggie Louise Mizell, Dannica Ashleigh Morrell, Nathan Scott Osborne, Kristy Laree Rawlings, Zoe Reed, Nathan Michael Roseboom, Chelsi Rutenbeck, Samantha Jocene Schrier, Conner Brian Sheets, Joshua Julius Sipes, Casey Lynn Smith, Nicholas David Sprecher, Audrey Springer, Jami Elizabeth Squires, Zachary Ryan Stogsdill, Thomas Erwin Tintera, Judith Marita Van Dyke, Madison Dayle Warden, Heather Nicole Warren and Samantha Jo Williams.

12th Grade All A’s

Haley Ann Ashby, Corbin Lee Badger, Micaela Ann Bartley, Logan Lewis Blair, Luke Michael Bridwell, Matthew Glenn Buckner, Sydney Elizabeth Carlson, Carrie Yvonne Chappell, Nathan Robert Elliott, Bryce Edward Hill, Brittany Leigh Kiefer, Raegan Gertrude Lintner, Lauren McKenzie Mardis, Marisa Nicole Meyer, Abigail Elise Meyers, Dalton J Nix, Katelyn Rose Parsons, Matthew Ryan Perronie, Madison Raeanne Ross, Andrew Michael Saunders, Rebecca Sue Smith, Quinton Lee Thompson, Ashley Nicole Unger, Sylvia Mae Willis and Tara Jene’ Wolf.

12th Grade All A’s and B’s

Erin Ashley Akins, Steven Michael Bauer, Danielle Lynn Beever, Carlos Anthony Branson, Contessa Grace Coffenberry, Lauren Marie Cohen, Kyle Gregory Cook, Summer Marie Cox, Jessie Carol Fancher, Kylie Angeline Fife, Jacob Wayne Frecker, Brant Robert Gadberry, Madison Renee Garland, Shelby Renee Green, Garrett Robert Gregory, Lydia Marie Griffith, Nicole Marie Harris, Stephen Ainslee Harris, Madison Shae Hottell, John Benjamin Allen Hovermale, McKenzie Mae Jobe, Kirsten Elaine Keers, Josie Lynn Knapp, Seth Eugene Knox, Matthew Alan Koskey, Kayla Sue Like, Austin Michael Lynn, Nicolaus Piner McMasters, Alyssa Hayley Morgan, Taylor Austin Morrell, Madison Rose Myers, Richard Allen Perry, Andrew Tillmon Pullum, Thailer Bronson Rhyne, Ryan Lee Richard, Kelsey Allison Roeser, Chance Allen San Miguel, Adam Henry Shattuck, Sydney Lynne Shaw, Logan Paul Stroup, Shelby Erin Truelove, Sara Jane Uhrick, Joshua Kyle Vershave, Nicolas Dalton Ward, Jordan Lee Wiles, James Taylor Williams and Dallas Ray Wolfe.