Hendricks County Flyer, Avon, IN

November 29, 2012

Court Records, 11-24


MARRIAGE LICENSE APPLICATIONS

Nathanial Ty Winklepleck, Odon, and Courtney Michelle King, Avon.

David James Heavrin Jr. and Jessica Rae Archer, both of Avon.

Kemmon Daniel Jones III and Kathryn Rosemary McHone, both of Brownsburg.

Curtis Knueven, Brownsburg, and Susie Fitzenberger, Cincinnati, Ohio.

Randy Allen Siders Jr. and Kara Janine Lowe, both of Danville.

James William Light and Laura Ann Ray, both of Lizton.

Travis James Beltz and Alexandra Bronwen Snyder, both of Pittsboro.

Richard Randall Roberts, Plainfield, and Delsie Geneva Duke, Indianapolis.

Michael Allen Usrey and Sheri Lynn Stewart, both of Brownsburg.

Graham Scott Downs and Lindsey Dermond, both of Avon.

Tyler Benjamin Lee, Jamestown, and Sarah Maureen Luckhaupt, Brownsburg.

Michael L. Smith, Indianapolis, and Beth Ann Schulz, Plainfield.

Donald M. Donaldson and Melanie D. Allen, both of Plainfield.

Levi James Gosser and Heather Viola Lashley, both of Brownsburg.

Lance E. Wenck and Leanne D. Mitchem-Kirsch, both of Brownsburg.

Dustin Ray Eslick and Lucy Annette Hall, both of Danville.

Sean Douglas Wadkins and Brandy Lee Smith, both of Pittsboro.

Kyle Robert Eaker and Jamie Lee Carmack, both of Indianapolis.

Jason David Hayes and Shanelle Lea Shrader, both of Plainfield.

Donald Eugene Shipman III and Stacy Rene Oliverio, both of Avon.

Shuan Wesley Stark and Melissa Ann Garver, both of North Salem.

Robert Anthony Bradley and Nicole Lyn Stefanelli, both of Indianapolis.

Kevin Leibrock and April Vaught, both of Avon.

Michael L. Seller and June D. Jurmann, both of Avon.

Brian David Burnell, Danville, and Miriah Danielle Horn, Tipton.

Tyler Wayne Burgess, Danville, and Megan Nicole Carrier, Crawfordsville.

John Henry Kimmel, Ladoga, and Karen Elizabeth Hartbarger, Danville.  

Steven Keith Sutton and Natasha Luise Bolton, both of Plainfield.

Parrish Lee Cameron and Susan Dalton, both of Avon.

Kyle Wilson Pike and Mirissa Lynee Miller, both of Plainfield.

Douglas Scott Rawlings and Linda Kaye Phipps-Davidson, both of Danville.

Evan Dalton Tafflinger and Stephanie Netina Schrader, both of Brownsburg.

Philip Edward Commins, Avon, and Jodi Lynn Skiles, Indianapolis.

 

SUPERIOR COURT I

Criminal Cases

State of Indiana vs. the following individuals:

Gerald A. Thompson Jr., invasion of privacy.

William McCathern, domestic battery.

Robert Cale, public intoxication.

Romualdas Krakauskas, domestic battery.

Elaine Carr, disorderly conduct.

Felonies

State of Indiana vs. the following individuals:

Timothy L. Bicknell, burglary.

Ashley R. Schmuecker, theft.

Stephanie Michelle Woodcock, theft.

Jason Todd, burglary.

Donna McCullough, battery.

Emily R. Smith, driving while suspended.

Jason Todd, theft.

Stephanie Kawaski, conversion.

Jesse D. Richardson, neglect of a dependent.

Richard Fix, domestic battery.

Bambi Lynn Cline, conversion.

 

SUPERIOR COURT II

Criminal Cases

State of Indiana vs. The Following Individuals:

Stephen D. Knieper, operating while intoxicated with endangerment.

Andrew Grezlik, operating while intoxicated.

Michelle Todd, operating while intoxicated with endangerment, unsafe lane movement.

Benjamin Call, operating while intoxicated with endangerment.

Felonies

State of Indiana vs. The Following Individuals:

Joshua Hatmaker, additional charge, visiting a common nuisance.

Mark A. Deucaza, theft.

Sean Tyler Malone, theft.

 

SUPERIOR COURT III

Criminal Cases

State of Indiana vs. The Following Individuals:

Jeffrey Graham, driving while suspended.

Sally McCormick, failure to stop after an accident resulting in damage to an unattended vehicle.

Julie A. King, operating while intoxicated with endangerment.

Cody Urick, operating while intoxicated with a prior.

Felonies

State of Indiana vs. The Following Individuals:

Joshua A. Smith, escape.

Jacob Allen Barkley, theft.

Justin Tyler Anderson, theft.

Jacob A. Barkley, theft.

Justin T. Anderson, theft.

Rebekah Halsey, theft.

Brian Garland, theft.

 

SUPERIOR COURT IV

Criminal Cases

State of Indiana vs. The Following Individuals:

Benjamin Etnier, refusal to identify.

Felonies

State of Indiana vs. The Following Individuals:

Justin Manning, conversion.

Michael Grady, intimidation.

Ibrahima Kalifa Diallo, receiving stolen property.

Ivan Lemus, battery on a child.

Joseph Wayne Taylor, failure to return to lawful detention.

Terry R. Sullivan, theft.

Garrett Ballard, criminal mischief.

Allen Priller, conversion.

 

SUPERIOR COURT V

Criminal Cases

State of Indiana vs. The Following Individuals:

Amber Wilburn, committed new criminal offense, prescription fraud.

Heidi Lowry, operating while intoxicated with endangerment.

Jacob Platt, possession of marijuana.

Kyle Artz, operating while intoxicated.

Felonies

State  of Indiana vs. The Following Individuals:

Zachary Urbancic, operating while intoxicated with endangerment and with a prior.

Cameron R.  Riccardi, operating while intoxicated with a prior.

Misty D. Fernandes, fraud with a credit card.

Kayla Hunt, theft.

Derek Francis, resisting law enforcement.